B&B Kerry


Seashore Farm in Kenmare, Kerry would suggest you stay with one of our friends.

Ireland B&B

 B&B NameTownCountyTelephone
Watersedge Kenmare Guest Accommodation Kerry 064 6641707
Ashville House Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6636405
Silver Beach House Galway City B&B Galway 0871607550
Bunratty Heights Bunratty B&B Clare 061 369 324
Kingfisher Lodge Killarney B&B Kerry 0863741379
Arden Baltray B&B Louth 0876535394
Olde House Cork B&B Cork 0216020886
Cornerstones Moyard B&B Galway 095 41364
Abbey Court Kenmare B&B Kerry 0646642735
Lyntom House Athea B&B Limerick 06842987
Oakfield Kenmare B&B Kerry 0646641262
Roselawn House Drimoleague B&B Cork 02831369
Orchard House Killarney B&B Kerry 0646631879
Castleview House Slane B&B Meath 0419824510
Kilmurray House Crossmolina B&B Mayo 096 31227
Tara Farm Kenmare B&B Kerry 064 6641272
Salmon Leap Farm Killarney B&B Kerry 064 7753005
Murphys Farmhouse Castlemaine B&B Kerry 0861599024
Shores Country House Castlegregory B&B Kerry 066 7139196
Klondyke House Waterville B&B Kerry 0 66 947 4119
The Moorings Duncannon B&B Wexford 087 9929138
Castle Moor Castletroy B&B Limerick 061330789
Reeksview Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6633910
Eriu Lodge Moyard B&B Galway 095 41159
Cherry Tree Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6634729
Carraig Liath House Valentia Island B&B Kerry 066 9476344
Olde Forge Caherdaniel B&B Kerry 087 2277105
Karaun House Clarinbridge B&B Galway 091 796182
Douglasha Killarney B&B Kerry 0646671848
The Gardens Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6631147
Ballykine House Cong Clonbur B&B Galway 094 9546150
Highfield House Trim B&B Meath 0469436386
Cathys Sunnyside Skibbereen B&B Cork 0876528315
Clare Manor Ennis B&B Clare 0656820701
Ashfield Kenmare B&B Kerry 0646642234
Fern Rock Killorglin B&B Kerry 066 9761848
Westbrook Castlebar Country House Mayo 0894577083
Riverwalk House Oughterard B&B Galway 091 552788
Linderhof Galway City B&B Galway 091588518
Atlantic View Clifden B&B Galway 095 21291
Tirconaill Swords B&B Dublin 01 8407962
Brigadoon House Castlemaine B&B Kerry 0868606574
Gallows View Bunratty B&B Clare 061 369125
Beach Cove Ballinskelligs Lodge Kerry 066 9479301
Ocean View Cahersiveen B&B Kerry 066 9481639
Cahergal Farm House Newmarket on Fergus B&B Clare 061 368 358
Hillview Oranmore B&B Galway 091 794341
Algret House Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6632337
An Capall Dubh Dingle B&B Kerry 066 915 1105
Iveragh Heights Cahersiveen B&B Kerry 0868433946
Glendale House Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6632152
Rock Lodge Galway City B&B Galway 091583789
Ardrinane House Annascaul Kerry 0669157119
Lakelands Farm Waterville Guesthouse Kerry 066 9474303
Meath Arms Aughrim Inn Wicklow 0402 36460
19th Lodge Ballybunion Guest Accommodation Kerry 068 27592
Village House Glenbeigh B&B Kerry 066 9768128
O Sheas Cahersiveen B&B Kerry 066 9472402
The Smugglers Inn Waterville B&B Kerry 066 9474330
Findus House Macroom B&B Cork 026 40023
Mountain View Lauragh B&B Kerry 0646683143
Pearse Lodge Sligo B&B Sligo 071 9161090
Ballylawn Lodge Letterkenny B&B Donegal 044 7734423553
Woodlands Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6631467
Seashore Farm Kenmare Guesthouse Kerry 064 6641270
All The Twos Clifden B&B Galway 095 22222
Rathview House Swords B&B Dublin 01 8404443
Sraid Eoin House Dingle B&B Kerry 066 9151409
Castleview Kildare Farm House Kildare 045521816
The Old School House Ballinskelligs B&B Kerry 0669479340
Bamburys Dingle Guesthouse Kerry 0669151244
River House Dungloe B&B Donegal 0874423781
Sea Crest View Gorey B&B Wexford 0876152595
Coomassig View Sneem B&B Kerry 064 6675005
Seashore Lodge Salthill B&B Galway 091529189
Laburnum Kenmare B&B Kerry 0868484564
Glenomra House Ennis B&B Clare 065 6820531
Larkfield House Killarney B&B Kerry 0646634438
Sleepyhollow Ennis B&B Clare 086 8430870
Shanagarry Newcastle West B&B Limerick 069 61747
Marie's Paradise Nenagh B&B Tipperary 06747978
Portmagee Heights Portmagee B&B Kerry 0872722503
Abbey House Thomastown B&B Kilkenny 056 7724166
Strand End House Cahersiveen B&B Kerry 066 9481873
Applewood Drumcondra B&B Dublin 018378328
Highfield House Swords B&B Dublin 01 8407989
Bunratty Arms Bunratty B&B Clare 061 369256
Lios Daire Killarney B&B Kerry 0646625642
Muckross Stables Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6632238
Rathmore House Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6632829
Harbour View Kenmare B&B Kerry 0877684564
Lurriga Lodge Patrickswell B&B Limerick 061 355 411
Seanor House Ballybunion B&B Kerry 068 27055
Evergreen Swords B&B Dublin 01 8403886
Brookhaven Waterville B&B Kerry 066 9474431
Emlagh Lodge Dingle B&B Kerry 0876418893
Glasha Meadows Doolin B&B Clare 0851546303
Four Seasons Raheny B&B Dublin 018486612
Castle View House Ballylongford B&B Kerry 068 43304
Arus Mhuire Templeogue B&B Dublin 014944281
Sheehys Dingle B&B Kerry 0669151453
Birchwood Kilgarvan B&B Kerry 064 6685473
Castleview Limerick B&B Limerick 0872612967
Inch Beach House Inch B&B Kerry 087 256 5700
The Orchard Ballincollig B&B Cork 021 4870028
Harveys Dublin City Guesthouse Dublin 0879035989
Dingle Marina Lodge Dingle B&B Kerry 066 9150800
Prague House Galway City B&B Galway 091 584083
Brownes Dingle Town B&B Kerry 066 9151259
Rockmount Tralee B&B Kerry 0877904941
Scarriff Caherdaniel Inn Kerry 066 9475132
Kiltevna Galway City B&B Galway 091 588477
Seamount House Swords B&B Dublin 01 8405933
Avondale House Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6635579
Blooming Wildflower Cottage Dingle B&B Kerry 066 9152200
Woodlawn House Killarney Guesthouse Kerry 064 66 37844
Fuchsia House Killarney Guesthouse Kerry 0646633743
Old Cable House Waterville Guest Accommodation Kerry 066 9474233
Beenoskee Castlegregory B&B Kerry 0667139263
Glenbrook House Currow B&B Kerry 066 9764488
Foleys Killarney Guesthouse Kerry 064 6631217
Murphy Dingle B&B Kerry 066 9151754
Ferris Wheel Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6644609